Help us find your Missing Friends

We do not currently have addresses for the following people. If you know their whereabouts, please click on the icon to let us know where they are.

Title First Name Middle Name Surname Former Name Subject Year  
 Mr      Griffiths      1966 Provide details of Mr Griffiths
 Mr      Keighley      1966 Provide details of Mr Keighley
 Mr      Mansell      1966 Provide details of Mr Mansell
 Mr      Martin      1966 Provide details of Mr Martin
 Mrs      McNab      1966 Provide details of Mrs McNab
 Miss      Miles      1966 Provide details of Miss Miles
 Mrs      O'Neill      1966 Provide details of Mrs O'Neill
 Mr      Toms      1966 Provide details of Mr Toms
 Miss      Woodcock      1966 Provide details of Miss Woodcock
 Mr  A  V  Summers    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Summers
 Mr  Abdul  Rasool Wahid  Ali    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Ali
 Mr  Adrian  Utting  Bryant    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Bryant
 Ms  Agnes  Christine  Mason    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Mason
   Aidan    Hendron    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Hendron
 Mr  Alan  Fryer  Acton    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Acton
 Mr  Alan    Bedford    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Mr Bedford
 Dr  Alan  Walters  Bown    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Bown
 Mr  Alan  James  Cain    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Cain
 Mr  Alan    Clayton    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of Mr Clayton
 Mr  Alan  George  Guy    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Guy
 Mr  Alan  Francis  Hampton    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Hampton
   Alan  James  Maddox    Law  1966 Provide details of  Maddox
 Mr  Alan  John  McKay    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr McKay
 Mr  Alan  Reginald  Sinclair    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Sinclair
 Mr  Alan  George  Spall    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Mr Spall
 Mr  Alexander  James  Maltman    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Maltman
 Dr  Alfred  David  King    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr King
 Ms  Alisa    McCutcheon    History  1966 Provide details of Ms McCutcheon
 Dr  Allan    Robinson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Dr Robinson
 Mr  Allan  John  Smith    Veterinary Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Smith
 Mr  Alwin  David  Hanson    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Hanson
   Andrew  Francis  Ross    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Ross
 Dr  Andrew  Rodney Hadyn  Smith    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Dr Smith
 Mrs  Ann  Margaret  Ambase      1966 Provide details of Mrs Ambase
 Ms  Ann  Josephine  Aylward    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Ms Aylward
 Ms  Ann    Bullen    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Bullen
   Ann    Gaskell    Mathematical Statistics  1966 Provide details of  Gaskell
 Ms  Ann  Veronica  Lloyd    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Lloyd
   Ann  Elizabeth  Nock    Genetics  1966 Provide details of  Nock
 Ms  Ann  Dorothy  Swift    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Swift
 Ms  Anna  Elizabeth  Creer    History  1966 Provide details of Ms Creer
   Anne  Caroline  Bate    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Bate
   Anne  Christine  Cartmell    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Cartmell
   Anne  Elizabeth  Creer    History  1966 Provide details of  Creer
   Anne    Donnelly    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Donnelly
 Ms  Anne  Bieruta  Kolaszynska    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Kolaszynska
 Ms  Anne  Patricia  Middleton    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Middleton
 Ms  Anne  Christine  Scott    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Ms Scott
   Anne  Loverini  Simon    French  1966 Provide details of  Simon
 Ms  Annette  Clare  Sullivan    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Sullivan
 Ms  Annila    Madan    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Madan
 Mr  Anthony  John  Beecher    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Beecher
   Anthony  Arthur  Braithwaite    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Braithwaite
 Mr  Anthony  Duncan  Craig    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Craig
   Anthony  Noel  Geary    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Geary
 Mr  Anthony  Robert  Lloyd    History  1966 Provide details of Mr Lloyd
 Mr  Anthony  Dennis  Mann    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Mann
 Dr  Anthony  David  Matthews    Oceanography  1966 Provide details of Dr Matthews
   Anthony  Court  Penlington    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of  Penlington
 Mr  Arnold    Hall      1966 Provide details of Mr Hall
 Dr  Arnold  John  Price    Physics  1966 Provide details of Dr Price
   Arshad  Rahmat  Ullah    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of  Ullah
 Mr  Arthur  John  Ellinson    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Ellinson
 Mr  Arthur  Roland  Palmer    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Palmer
   Arthur  Nicholas  Tunnacliffe    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of  Tunnacliffe
   Audrey    Hughes    Botany  1966 Provide details of  Hughes
 Ms  Barbara  Jane  Meyer    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Ms Meyer
 Ms  Barbara  Elisabeth  Miller    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Miller
 Dr  Barry  Michael  Chopping    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Chopping
 Mr  Barry  William  Pashley    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of Mr Pashley
   Barry  John  Wareham    Botany  1966 Provide details of  Wareham
 Dr  Benjamin  Elkan  Goodman    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Goodman
 Dr  Bernard  Martin  Holmes    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Holmes
 Mr  Bernard  Thomas  O'Connor    Geology  1966 Provide details of Mr O'Connor
 Dr  Bernard  Kay  Robinson    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Robinson
 Dr  Bertram  Albert  Maltz    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Maltz
 Dr  Beverley  John  Abel    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Dr Abel
   Brenda  Patricia  Sealey    Hispanic Studies  1966 Provide details of  Sealey
 Ms  Brenda  Louise  Sefton    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Sefton
 Mr  Brian  Laurie John  Bellew    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Bellew
 Mr  Brian  William  Dawson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Dawson
 Mr  Brian  Francis  Harris    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Harris
 Dr  Brian  William  Hogg    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Hogg
   Bronwen    Edwards    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Edwards
 Mr  Bryan  Roger  Adams    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Adams
   Cameron    Holborn    French  1966 Provide details of  Holborn
 Ms  Carol  Elizabeth  Jones    Botany  1966 Provide details of Ms Jones
   Carol  Margaret  Wells    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Wells
   Carole    Wistanley    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Wistanley
   Caroline  Mary  Henry    Classics  1966 Provide details of  Henry
 Ms  Carolyn  Frances  Etheridge    Social Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Etheridge
   Catriona  Gail  Shuring    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Shuring
 Mr  Chaman  Lal  Sarin    Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Sarin
 Professor  Charles  R  Boxer    Honorary  1966 Provide details of Professor Boxer
 Dr  Chirstopher    Garside    Oceanography  1966 Provide details of Dr Garside
   Christine    Abbott    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Abbott
 Ms  Christine    Burwood    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Burwood
 Ms  Christine  June  Cannings    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Cannings
   Christine  Margaret  Johnston    History  1966 Provide details of  Johnston
 Ms  Christine  Mary  Lee    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Lee
 Ms  Christine  Margaret  Radford    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Ms Radford
   Christine  Lesley  Smith    Economics  1966 Provide details of  Smith
 Mr  Christopher  Malcolm  Bate    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Bate
 Mr  Christopher    Burke    Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Burke
 Mr  Christopher  John  Collins    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Collins
 Mr  Christopher  James de Rome  Garnett    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Mr Garnett
   Christopher  John  Sutton    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Sutton
 Mr  Christopher  Hugh  Wood    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Wood
   Clive  Barrand  Dyke    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Dyke
 Dr  Clive  Douglas  Marcham    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Marcham
 Mr  Colin    Bullock    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Bullock
   Colin    Gordon    Russian  1966 Provide details of  Gordon
   Colin    Gough    Physics  1966 Provide details of  Gough
   Colin    Jackson    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of  Jackson
 Mr  Colin  Robert  Laycock    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Mr Laycock
 Mr  David  John  Abbott    Bachelor of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Abbott
 Dr  David    Allera    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Allera
 Mr  David  Russell  Andress    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Andress
 Mr  David  Eric  Archer    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Archer
 Mr  David  Harold  Armitage    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Armitage
 Mr  David  Michael  Bishop    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Bishop
 Mr  David  Pallister  Clark    History  1966 Provide details of Mr Clark
   David    de Bank Owen    Engineering  1966 Provide details of  de Bank Owen
 Mr  David  Wydham  Hamilton    Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Hamilton
 Dr  David    Hare    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Hare
 Dr  David  Wynne  Howells    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Dr Howells
   David  Wyne  Howelss    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Howelss
 Mr  David  Rex  Jeffcoate    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Mr Jeffcoate
 Mr  David  Lawrence  Kelly    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Kelly
 Mr  David  Bryan  Lancelott    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Lancelott
 Mr  David  Grenville  Lowther    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Lowther
 Dr  David  Byrce  Macdonald    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Macdonald
 Mr  David  John  Macklin    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Macklin
   David  Leslie  Martin    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of  Martin
 Dr  David    Maudsley    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Dr Maudsley
 Mr  David  Arthur  McDougall    Modern History & Politics  1966 Provide details of Mr McDougall
 Mr  David  Lloyd  Richards    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Richards
 Mr  David  John  Rushton    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Rushton
 Mr  David  Cecil Spencer  Seivright    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Seivright
 Mr  David  Edward  Selby    History  1966 Provide details of Mr Selby
 Dr  David  Colin  Sherrington    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Dr Sherrington
 Mr  David    Taylor    Oceanography  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
   David  Anthony  Taylor    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Taylor
 Mr  David  Aneurin  Thomas    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of Mr Thomas
 Mr  David  Harold  Thomas    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Thomas
 Mr  David  George  Vale    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Vale
 Mr  David    Wilde    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Wilde
   David  John  Wilks    Law  1966 Provide details of  Wilks
 Ms  Dawn  Gale  Owen    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Owen
 Dr  Debi  Prasad  Sengupta    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Sengupta
 Mr  Deepak  Vasudeo  Kulkarni    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Mr Kulkarni
   Dennis    Pearson    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Pearson
 Mr  Denys  Malcolm  Morgan    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Morgan
 Ms  Derbrata    Misra    Master of Orthopaedic Surgery  1966 Provide details of Ms Misra
 Mr  Derek  James  Cronin    French  1966 Provide details of Mr Cronin
 Dr  Derek    Eaves    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Eaves
   Derek  Thomas  Pickering    Economics  1966 Provide details of  Pickering
 Mr  Derek  C  Thompson      1966 Provide details of Mr Thompson
 Mr  Derek    Wanless    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Wanless
 Ms  Diana    Myer    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Myer
   Diana  Ruth Pryce  Parry    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Parry
 Ms  Diane  Leslie  Holdsworth    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Holdsworth
 Ms  Diane  Angela  Rahhal    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Ms Rahhal
 Dr  Donal    Mason    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Mason
 Mr  Donald  Barrie  Case    Master of Orthopaedic Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Case
 Mr  Donald  Murdoch  Skelley    Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Skelley
 Ms  Dorothy  Margaret  Hayes    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Hayes
   Dorothy  Frances  Manning    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of  Manning
   Dorothy  June  Mason    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of  Mason
 Mr  Duncan  Charles  Bennett    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Bennett
   Edmund    Bruen    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Bruen
 Mr  Edmund  john  Wilkinson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Wilkinson
 Ms  Edna  Johnson  Williams    History  1966 Provide details of Ms Williams
   Edward  Lloyd  Butterworth    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Butterworth
 Mr  Edward    Haigh    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Haigh
   Edward  Smethurst  Simpson    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Simpson
 Mr  Edward  Thomas  Watson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Watson
   Edwina    Targett    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Targett
 Ms  Eileen  Ann  Bloxham    Physics  1966 Provide details of Ms Bloxham
 Dr  Eileen  Teresea  Hisley    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Hisley
 Ms  Eileen  Maria  Hutchinson    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Hutchinson
 Ms  Eileen  Leonie  Marston    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of Ms Marston
 Ms  Elaine    Dunkley    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Dunkley
 Ms  Elaine    Ing    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Ing
 Ms  Eleanor  Mary  Mitchell    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Mitchell
 Ms  Eleanor  Mary  Vinall    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Vinall
 Ms  Elizabeth  Andree  Condict    Social Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Condict
 Ms  Elizabeth  Margaret  Govan    Botany  1966 Provide details of Ms Govan
 Ms  Elizabeth  Ann  Green    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Green
 Ms  Elizabeth    Sage-Dunnett    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Sage-Dunnett
 Ms  Elspeth  Mary  Hamilton    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Ms Hamilton
 Dr  Eluned    Lee      1966 Provide details of Dr Lee
   Eluned    Morgan    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Morgan
 Dr  Ervine  Allingham  Ellis    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Ellis
   Eve  Dorothy May  Lawrence    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Lawrence
 Ms  Felicity  Maria  Filgate    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Filgate
 Ms  Frances  Elizabeth  Jackson    Russian  1966 Provide details of Ms Jackson
   Frances  Jane  Sammon    Botany  1966 Provide details of  Sammon
 Mr  Francis  William  Denton    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Denton
   Francis  William  Wright    Bachelor of Education  1966 Provide details of  Wright
   Frederick  Trevor  Brawn    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of  Brawn
 Ms  Gail  Elizabeth  Baker    Political Theory and Institutions  1966 Provide details of Ms Baker
 Mr  Garry    Kirby-Parkinson    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Kirby-Parkinson
   Garry  Eden  Sheildhouse    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Sheildhouse
   Garth  Martin  Clarke    Physics  1966 Provide details of  Clarke
   Gavin  John  Wallave    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Wallave
 Ms  Gay  Robina  Stower    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Stower
 Dr  Geoffrey  Leonard  Cohen    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Cohen
 Dr  Geoffrey  Leonard  Cohen    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Cohen
 Mr  Geoffrey  Crawford  Jamieson    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Mr Jamieson
 Mr  Geoffrey  Alan  Jones    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Jones
 Mr  George  Michael  Jones    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Jones
 Mr  George  Frederic  Salt    Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Salt
 Mr  George    Whelan    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Whelan
 Dr  George  Stanley  Wilkinson    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Wilkinson
 Ms  Gillian  Margaret  Fayle    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Fayle
   Gillian  Ruth  Green    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Green
 Ms  Glenys    Lloyd    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Lloyd
 Mr  Godfrey  Peter  Collins    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Collins
 Mr  Godfrey  William  Neal    Oceanography  1966 Provide details of Mr Neal
 Mr  Gordon  Fuller  Jackson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Jackson
 Dr  Graham  Dudley  Knowles    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Dr Knowles
 Mr  Graham  Stanley  Long    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of Mr Long
 Mr  Graham  Anthony  Smith    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Mr Smith
 Dr  Graham  Robin  South    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr South
   Gwenan    Meirion    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Meirion
 Ms  Gwendolyn  Lilian  Jewitt    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Jewitt
   Gwenllian    Edwardes    Modern History & English Literature  1966 Provide details of  Edwardes
 Ms  Gwyneth  May  Halsall    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Ms Halsall
 Miss  Hannah  Angeline  Boodhoo    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Miss Boodhoo
 Mr  Harland  John  Foster    Bachelor of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Foster
 Mr  Harold  Frederick  Shaw    Geology  1966 Provide details of Mr Shaw
 Mr  Harry    Mallinson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Mallinson
 Mrs  Hazel    Shatwell      1966 Provide details of Mrs Shatwell
   Helen  Ruth  Bailey    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Bailey
 Mrs  Helen    Ruddock  Clement  English Language & Linguistics  1966 Provide details of Mrs Ruddock
 Ms  Hilary  Ann  Laud    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Laud
   Hilary    Maddocks    Economics  1966 Provide details of  Maddocks
   Hilda  Mary  Selsby    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of  Selsby
 Ms  Honour  Barbara  Challinor    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Challinor
 Mr  Howard    Connor    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Connor
   Howard  Martin Ratcliffe  Fittins    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Fittins
   Howard    Gray    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Gray
 Mr  I  K  Dickson      1966 Provide details of Mr Dickson
   Ian  Gordon  Bengry    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Bengry
 Mr  Ian  Cunningham  Brown    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Brown
 Mr  Ian  Keith  Dickson    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Dickson
 Mr  Ian  Robert  Fisher    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Fisher
 Mr  Ian  Bruce  Kennedy    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Kennedy
   Ian  Wilfred  Newall    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Newall
   Ian  Anthony  Porter    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Porter
 Mr  Ian  McQuarrie  Rickson    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of Mr Rickson
 Mr  Ian  Michael Roy  Shepherd    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Shepherd
 Mr  Ian  Richard  Taylor    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
   Ian    White    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  White
 Ms  Irene  Veronica  Rawlinson    German  1966 Provide details of Ms Rawlinson
   Ivan  Michael  Hudson    Pharmacology  1966 Provide details of  Hudson
 Dr  Jack    Bailey    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Dr Bailey
 Mr  James  Reginald  Gibson    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of Mr Gibson
   James  Ian  Lloyd    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of  Lloyd
   James  Digby  Russell    Bachelor of Science  1966 Provide details of  Russell
   James  Gabriel  Ryan    General Studies  1966 Provide details of  Ryan
 Mr  Jane  Bridget  Gore    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Mr Gore
 Ms  Jane  Elizabeth  Horton    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Horton
 Ms  Jane  Anne  Lunn    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Lunn
   Jane    Morris    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Morris
   Janet    Akhurst    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Akhurst
   Janet    Lenssen    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of  Lenssen
   Janet  Margaret  Overend    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Overend
 Ms  Janet  Louise  Rose    Hispanic Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Rose
 Ms  Janice  Elinor  Adamson    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Adamson
 Miss  Janice  Kay  Burley    Geography  1966 Provide details of Miss Burley
 Ms  Janine  Joan  Gould    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Gould
 Ms  Janis  Margaret  Newton    Botany  1966 Provide details of Ms Newton
   Jean  Patricia  Collins    Psychology  1966 Provide details of  Collins
 Mr  Jean  Kathleen  Patterson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Patterson
 Mr  Jeffrey  John  Short    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Short
   Jennifer  Anne  Kirkby    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Kirkby
 Ms  Jennifer  Ann  Mason    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Ms Mason
   Jennifer  Ann  Stoker    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Stoker
 Ms  Jennifer    Woodrow    Social Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Woodrow
 Ms  Jenny  Joan  Allum    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Ms Allum
   Jilary  Claire Elizabeth  Brooke    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Brooke
 Ms  Joan  Winifred  Kirk    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Kirk
 Ms  Joan  Margaret  Watson    Botany  1966 Provide details of Ms Watson
   John  David  Avery    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Avery
 Dr  John  Henry  Bartley    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Bartley
 Mr  John  Martin  Braithwaite    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Braithwaite
 Mr  John  David  Cave    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Cave
 Dr  John  Adrian  Colman    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Colman
 Dr  John  Leslie  Cunningham    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Cunningham
 Mr  John  Bernard  Davies    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Davies
   John  Neil  Dickinson    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Dickinson
 Mr  John  Leonard  Durell    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Durell
 Mr  John  David  Farmer    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Farmer
 Mr  John  Marcial  Fernandez    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Fernandez
 Dr  John  Malcolm  Hamer    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Hamer
 Dr  John  Harrington  Hill    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Hill
   John  Lindsay  Horrocks    Law  1966 Provide details of  Horrocks
 Mr  John  William  Hughes    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Hughes
 Mr  John  Neil  Jackson    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Jackson
 Mr  John  Richard  Keighley    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Keighley
 Mr  John  Alan  Machin    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Machin
 Mr  John  Lucien  Markham    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Markham
   John  Richard  Marshall    Psychology  1966 Provide details of  Marshall
 Mr  John  Wingfield  Marshall    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Marshall
   John    McCarton    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  McCarton
   John  Malcom  McIntyre    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of  McIntyre
 Mr  John  Ellis  Molyneux    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Molyneux
 Mr  John  Kirkpatrick  Moscrop    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Moscrop
 Mr  John  Gordon  Nichols    Master of Arts  1966 Provide details of Mr Nichols
 Dr  John  Brian  Owen-Thomas    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Owen-Thomas
   John  Charleton Wallace  Parker    Building Science  1966 Provide details of  Parker
 Dr  John  Frank  Perkins    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Perkins
 Mr  John  Martin  Perris    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Perris
   John  Henry  Reynolds    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of  Reynolds
 Mr  John    Ridgway    Geology  1966 Provide details of Mr Ridgway
 Dr  John    Ryan    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of Dr Ryan
 Mr  John  Anthony  Sanderson    Economics  1966 Provide details of Mr Sanderson
 Mr  John  Leslie  Shield    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Shield
 Mr  John  Alan  Sigsworth    Bachelor of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Sigsworth
 Mr  John  Harrison  Speake    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Speake
   John  Anthony  Sutcliffe    General Studies  1966 Provide details of  Sutcliffe
   John  Antony Clucas  Sykes    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Sykes
 Mr  John  Alfred  Taylor    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
 Mr  John  Owain Michael  Thomas    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Thomas
 Dr  John  David  Tomlinson    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Dr Tomlinson
 Mr  John  Robin  Walley    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Walley
 Mr  John  Dennis  Walton    Veterinary Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Walton
 Mr  John  Christopher  Watkins    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Mr Watkins
   John  Arthur  White    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  White
 Mr  John  Graham  White    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr White
 Dr  John  Gareth  Williams    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Williams
 Mr  John  Prys  Williams    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Williams
   John  Mark Ellis  Wynne    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Wynne
   John  Bertram  Young    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of  Young
 Mr  Joseph    Power    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Power
 Mr  Joseph    Seery    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Seery
   Josephine    Derrett    General Studies  1966 Provide details of  Derrett
   Josephine  Winifred  Rigby    Zoology  1966 Provide details of  Rigby
 Miss  Judith    Bottomley    French  1966 Provide details of Miss Bottomley
   Judith    Gray    Classics  1966 Provide details of  Gray
   Judith  Thay  Harris    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Harris
 Ms  Judith    Kirkwood    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Kirkwood
 Ms  Judith  Ann  Thomas    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Thomas
   Judith  Mary  Wood    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Wood
   Julia  Mary  Hartridge    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Hartridge
 Mr  Kandy    Lingham    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Lingham
   Karen  Diane  Mothersdale    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Mothersdale
 Mr  Keith  Onslow  Beeston    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Beeston
 Mr  Keith  Michael  Benford    English Lit./Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Mr Benford
   Keith    Gorton    Mathematical Statistics  1966 Provide details of  Gorton
 Mr  Keith  Merven  Homfray    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Mr Homfray
   Keith  James  McKenna    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  McKenna
 Mr  Keith  Mathieson  Skeaping    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Mr Skeaping
 Mr  Keith    Sucksmith    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Sucksmith
 Mr  Kenneth  Dinsdale  Barker    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Barker
 Mr  Kenneth    Higgins    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Mr Higgins
   Kenneth  Stewart  Jones    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of  Jones
   Kenneth  Vincent  Lever    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of  Lever
   Kenneth  Alaln  Mulholland    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Mulholland
   Kenneth    Nicholson    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Nicholson
   Kenneth  Martin  Owen    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Owen
 Mr  Kenneth    Paley    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Paley
 Mr  Kenneth    Pyrah    Hispanic Studies  1966 Provide details of Mr Pyrah
 Ms  Keren  Virginia Philips  Lomas    Law  1966 Provide details of Ms Lomas
 Mr  Ketih  Philip  Teare    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Teare
   Khin  Maung  Kyi    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Kyi
 Mr  King-Pan    Chan    Master of Orthopaedic Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Chan
   Konrad  Jan  Saunders    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of  Saunders
 Dr  Kwan  Ming  Chan    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Chan
 Dr  Leon    Horwich    Doctor of Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Horwich
 Dr  Leonard  Reid  Morris    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Morris
   Lesley  Joan  Darwen    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of  Darwen
   Lesley  Diana  Fox    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Fox
 Ms  Lesley  Jane  Peake    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Peake
   Lesley  Diane  Robinson    General Studies  1966 Provide details of  Robinson
 Dr  Leslie  William  Bell    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Bell
 Mr  Leslie  Colin  Geddes    History  1966 Provide details of Mr Geddes
 Mr  Leslie  John  Howell    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Howell
 Mr  Leslie  Jackson  Irving    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Irving
   Linda  Jean  Peacock    History  1966 Provide details of  Peacock
 Ms  Linda  Rosemary  Shaffer    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Shaffer
 Ms  Loreley    Sherwood    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Sherwood
 Mr  Louis  Peter  Lou    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Lou
 Dr  Madelaine    Hodkinson    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Hodkinson
 Ms  Madeleine  Jane  Pyke    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Pyke
 Dr  Mahumud  Ahmad  Al-Qishtaini    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Al-Qishtaini
   Majid    Rasul    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Rasul
   Malcolm  Nicholas  Hough    Physics  1966 Provide details of  Hough
 Mr  Malcolm  Victor  Pimm    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Pimm
 Mr  Malcolm    Renshaw    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Renshaw
 Dr  Malcolm  John  Roberts    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Roberts
   Malcolm  John  Stammers    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of  Stammers
 Mr  Malcolm  Stewart  Townend    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Townend
 Mr  Malcom    Strange    Russian  1966 Provide details of Mr Strange
   Malocolm  McKittrick Chase  Collins    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Collins
 Dr  Manhit  Singh  Sambhi      1966 Provide details of Dr Sambhi
 Ms  Margaret    Collerton    English Lit./Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Ms Collerton
 Dr  Margaret  Rose  Collieson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Dr Collieson
   Margaret  Solomon  Henderson    French  1966 Provide details of  Henderson
 Ms  Margaret  Josephine  Holland    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Ms Holland
   Margaret  Ann  Houghton    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Houghton
 Ms  Margaret  Elizabeth  Popham    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Popham
 Dr  Margaret  Lawson  Stapley    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Stapley
 Ms  Margaret  Elian  Stevens    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Stevens
   Marianne  Rosaline  Price    Veterinary Science  1966 Provide details of  Price
 Ms  Marie    Thornton    Genetics  1966 Provide details of Ms Thornton
 Dr  Marry-Lou    Phillips    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Phillips
   Martin  Francis Jarrett  Johnson    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Johnson
 Ms  Mary  Ceinwen  Iles    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Iles
 Ms  Mary    McKie    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms McKie
   Mary    Smith    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Smith
 Ms  Maureen  Janet  Cullum    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Cullum
   Maureen  Frances  Nicholson    Law  1966 Provide details of  Nicholson
   Maurice  Philip  England    Law  1966 Provide details of  England
 Mr  Melvyn  Edgar Angus  Lockie    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Lockie
 Mr  Michael    Bell    Economics  1966 Provide details of Mr Bell
   Michael  Leslie  Blackburn    Zoology  1966 Provide details of  Blackburn
 Mr  Michael  Edward  Busst    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Busst
 Mr  Michael  John  Chappell    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Chappell
 Dr  Michael  Scott  Cornah    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Cornah
 Dr  Michael  Thomas  Cox    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Dr Cox
   Michael    Crickett    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Crickett
   Michael  Arthur  Evans    Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Evans
   Michael  John  Fearon    Building Science  1966 Provide details of  Fearon
 Mr  Michael    Franks      1966 Provide details of Mr Franks
 Mr  Michael  Julian  Gaade    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Gaade
 Mr  Michael  Richard  Giddings    Zoology  1966 Provide details of Mr Giddings
 Mr  Michael  John  Goman    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Goman
 Mr  Michael  John  Hickey    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Hickey
   Michael  Anthony  Hirst    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Hirst
 Mr  Michael  James  Hollingsworth    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Hollingsworth
 Dr  Michael  John  Holmes    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Holmes
 Mr  Michael  David  Hopley    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Hopley
 Mr  Michael  Patrick  Joyce    Classics  1966 Provide details of Mr Joyce
 Mr  Michael  Anthony  Lennon    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Lennon
 Mr  Michael  John  Maxwell    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Maxwell
   Michael  Carroll Naish  O'Sullivan    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of  O'Sullivan
 Mr  Michael  Edward  Poole    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Poole
 Dr  Michael  Piers  Rathbone    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Rathbone
 Dr  Michael    Roberts    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Roberts
 Mr  Michael  John  Shaw    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Shaw
 Dr  Michael  William  Smith    Geography  1966 Provide details of Dr Smith
   Michael  Allan  Stott    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Stott
 Mr  Michael  Benjamin  Taylor    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
 Mr  Michael  Stuart  Thompson    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Thompson
   Michael  James  Thornton    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of  Thornton
 Mr  Mohammad    Sirajullah    Master of Orthopaedic Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Sirajullah
   Mohiy  El-Deen Abd El-latief  Ibrahim    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Ibrahim
   Morwenna    Owens    French  1966 Provide details of  Owens
 Dr  Muhammad    Shameem-Ullah    Doctor In Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Shameem-Ullah
 Dr  Muhammad    Shameemullah    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Shameemullah
   Neil  Nathan  Bradman    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Bradman
 Mr  Nicholas    West    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr West
 Dr  Nigel  Raymond  Gaze    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Gaze
 Mr  Norman    Dawson    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Dawson
   Norman  James  Schofield    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of  Schofield
 Miss  P    Dodds      1966 Provide details of Miss Dodds
 Ms  Pamela  Elizabeth  Glover    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Glover
   Pamela  Susan  Shalliker    German  1966 Provide details of  Shalliker
   Patricia  Mary  King    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  King
 Mrs  Patricia  Kay  Tottman  Bowyer  Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mrs Tottman
 Ms  Patricia  Ann  Tyzack    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of Ms Tyzack
 Mrs  Patricia  Anne  Wright      1966 Provide details of Mrs Wright
 Ms  Patricia  Elizabeth  Young    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Young
 Mr  Patrick  John  Brenchley      1966 Provide details of Mr Brenchley
 Mr  Patrick  Anthony  Crowley    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Crowley
   Patrick  De Quincey  Mears    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Mears
 Mr  Paul  Gerard  Barratt      1966 Provide details of Mr Barratt
 Mr  Paul    Lenssen    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Mr Lenssen
   Paul  Anthony  Mayland    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Mayland
 Mr  Paul  Edwin  Millward    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Millward
 Mr  Paul  Elliott  Owen    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Owen
 Reverend  Paul  William James  Winn    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Reverend Winn
 Ms  Paula  Marian  Wright    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Wright
 Ms  Pauline  Mary  Bowe    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Bowe
 Mr  Peter  Raymond  Alderson    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Alderson
   Peter  William  Ankers    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Ankers
 Mr  Peter  Gerard  Barratt    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Barratt
 Dr  Peter    Beardmore    Doctor In Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Beardmore
 Mr  Peter  Roy  Bradley    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Bradley
 Mr  Peter  Charles John  Buckland    Economics  1966 Provide details of Mr Buckland
   Peter  Ian William  Carmichael    Civic Design  1966 Provide details of  Carmichael
   Peter  William  Cocker    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Cocker
   Peter    Cox    Geography  1966 Provide details of  Cox
   Peter    Daniel    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Daniel
 Mr  Peter    Edwards    Botany  1966 Provide details of Mr Edwards
 Mr  Peter  Norbert  Forshaw    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Mr Forshaw
   Peter    Furnivall    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of  Furnivall
 Mr  Peter    Gibbison    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Gibbison
   Peter  Jonathan  Gollop    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Gollop
 Dr  Peter  John Stuart  Harris    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Harris
 Mr  Peter  John  Hill    Geology  1966 Provide details of Mr Hill
 Mr  Peter  John Roscoe  Hilton    Botany  1966 Provide details of Mr Hilton
 Mr  Peter  Graham  Johnson    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Johnson
 Mr  Peter  Edward  Jones    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Jones
 Mr  Peter    Leong    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Leong
   Peter  Barry  Marshall    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Marshall
 Mr  Peter  Leslie  Nock    Russian  1966 Provide details of Mr Nock
   Peter  Henry  Oxburgh    Architecture  1966 Provide details of  Oxburgh
 Dr  Peter  David  Phethean    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Phethean
 Mr  Peter    Sefton    Master of Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Sefton
 Mr  Peter    Smith    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Smith
 Mr  Peter  James  Taylor    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
   Peter  Henry  Verity    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Verity
 Mr  Peter  Edward John  Warrington    Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Warrington
   Philip    Bloomer    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Bloomer
   Philip  Malcolm  Greenwood    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Greenwood
 Mr  Philip    Hewitt    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Hewitt
 Mr  Philip  Solven  Lewis    Psychology  1966 Provide details of Mr Lewis
 Mr  Rasheed  Elamin  Adballa    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Adballa
 Dr  Ratan  Kumar  Govilla    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Govilla
 Mr  Raymond  Geoffrey  Halls      1966 Provide details of Mr Halls
 Dr  Raymond  Maurice  Lewkonia    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Lewkonia
 Mr  Reginald    Taman    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Taman
 Mr  Richard  Keith  Baldwin    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Baldwin
   Richard  Andrew  Clubley    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Clubley
 Mr  Richard  Hilary  Cooper    Economics  1966 Provide details of Mr Cooper
   Richard  Edward  Devonshire    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Devonshire
 Dr  Richard  Ernest Dunbar  Hamm    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Hamm
   Richard  Owen  Hill    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of  Hill
 Mr  Richard  John  Lowe    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Lowe
 Mr  Richard  Crispin  Townsend    Law  1966 Provide details of Mr Townsend
   Richard    Trevis    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Trevis
 Mr  Richard    Trevis    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Trevis
   Richard  Vernon  Venables    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of  Venables
 Mr  Richard    Ward    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Ward
   Robert  Christopher Balchin  Blake    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Blake
 Mr  Robert  Francis  Cuthbertson    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Cuthbertson
 Mr  Robert  Edward  Evans    Social Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Evans
 Mr  Robert    Nile    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Nile
 Mr  Robert  Glyn  Russell    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Russell
 Mr  Robert  Henry  Sabberton    Physics  1966 Provide details of Mr Sabberton
 Mr  Robert  Edward  Smith    Chemistry  1966 Provide details of Mr Smith
 Ms  Roberta  Carole  Goren    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of Ms Goren
 Mr  Robin  John  Evans      1966 Provide details of Mr Evans
 Mr  Robin    Tankard    Architecture  1966 Provide details of Mr Tankard
 Mr  Rodney  Howard Arthur  Taylor    German  1966 Provide details of Mr Taylor
   Rodney    Young    Botany  1966 Provide details of  Young
 Mr  Roger  Anthony  Flather    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of Mr Flather
   Roger  Grenville  Jones    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Jones
 Mr  Roger  Grenville  Jones    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Jones
 Mr  Ronald  Francis  Ewart    Classics  1966 Provide details of Mr Ewart
   Ronald  Anthony  Russell-Clark    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of  Russell-Clark
 Ms  Rosalie    Hargreaves    German  1966 Provide details of Ms Hargreaves
   Rosalind  Mary  Macgregor    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Macgregor
 Dr  Roy  Harold  Hackett    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Hackett
 Dr  Roy    Lawrence    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Lawrence
   Roy  Adrian  Palmer    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Palmer
 Ms  Ruth  Dixon  Alcock    Social Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Alcock
 Ms  Ruth  Margaret  Tittershill    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Tittershill
 Mr  Saad  Mahmood  Al-Rahim    Mechanical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Al-Rahim
   Sally  Ruth  Lloyd    French  1966 Provide details of  Lloyd
 Dr  Samir  El-Hosaini  Abd-Raboh      1966 Provide details of Dr Abd-Raboh
   Sean  Padraig  O'Broin    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  O'Broin
   Shaun  Patrick  Power    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Power
 Ms  Shirley  Jayne  Clague    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Clague
 Mr  Stanley  Churchill  Glassey    Italian  1966 Provide details of Mr Glassey
   Stanley  Peter  Hayton    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Hayton
   Stephen  Robert  Cannon    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of  Cannon
 Mr  Stephen  Patrick  Harris    Geology  1966 Provide details of Mr Harris
   Stephen    Holden    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Holden
   Stephen    Hornby    Bachelor of Arts  1966 Provide details of  Hornby
 Mr  Stephen  Nigel  Middleton    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Middleton
 Dr  Stephen  Munro  Ruddick    Botany  1966 Provide details of Dr Ruddick
   Stephen  Michael  Tunstill    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Tunstill
 Mr  Stuart    Godwin    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Godwin
 Mr  Stuart  Ian  Herbert    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Herbert
 Miss  Susan  Elizabeth  Bagley    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of Miss Bagley
   Susan  Burnell  Ford    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Ford
 Dr  Susan  Elizabeth  Lumley    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Lumley
 Ms  Susan  Ida  Merrill    General Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Merrill
 Ms  Susan  Pamela Julia  Myers    Geography  1966 Provide details of Ms Myers
   Susan    Prince    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Prince
 Ms  Susan  Mary  Scarffe    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Scarffe
 Ms  Susan  Mary  Scarffe (Ducker)    French  1966 Provide details of Ms Scarffe (Ducker)
   Susan    Wakefield    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of  Wakefield
   Susan    Woodcock    Social Science  1966 Provide details of  Woodcock
   Sybil  Staveley  Ferguson    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Ferguson
 Mr  Talib  Hamadah  Al-Hadithi    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Al-Hadithi
   Terence  Howard  Carter    Civil Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Carter
 Mr  Terence  Milburn  Craig    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr Craig
 Mr  Terence    Gavan    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Gavan
   Terence  Francis  Hensall    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Hensall
   Terence  Charles Bernard  O'Dowd    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  O'Dowd
 Mr  Terence  Raymond  Porter    Geography  1966 Provide details of Mr Porter
 Mr  Terrance    Sleeman      1966 Provide details of Mr Sleeman
   Tersimlal  Durgadas  Sadera    Mech Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Sadera
 Mr  Thomas    Ambridge    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of Mr Ambridge
   Thomas    Boycott    General Studies  1966 Provide details of  Boycott
 Dr  Thomas  Ian  Hempstock    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Hempstock
   Thomas  Paul Edgar  Nener    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Nener
 Mr  Timothy  Randall  Bleach    Modern History & Politics  1966 Provide details of Mr Bleach
 Dr  Tom  Dulyn Llewelyn  Thomas    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Thomas
   Trevor  William  Buck    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Buck
   Trevor    Graham    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Graham
 Mr  Trevor    Morris    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Morris
 Ms  Ursula    Brayshaw    Dental Surgery  1966 Provide details of Ms Brayshaw
 Ms  Valerie    Box    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Box
   Valerie    Dean    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of  Dean
 Ms  Valerie  Margaret  Lomas    Classics  1966 Provide details of Ms Lomas
   Valerie    Walker    Biochemistry  1966 Provide details of  Walker
   Vanda  Knight  Pick    English Language & Literature  1966 Provide details of  Pick
   Vera    Morris    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of  Morris
 Ms  Veronica  Mary  Maher    Hispanic Studies  1966 Provide details of Ms Maher
 Dr  Victor  Stewart  Bolton    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Bolton
 Mr  Victor  Robert  Drexler    Commerce  1966 Provide details of Mr Drexler
 Ms  Victoria  Jane  Saise    Political Theory and Institutions  1966 Provide details of Ms Saise
 Mr  Vincent  James  McNeely    Metallurgy  1966 Provide details of Mr McNeely
   Vivienne  Patricia Hall  Roberts    Mathematics  1966 Provide details of  Roberts
 Ms  Vivienne  Joy  Williams    Social Science  1966 Provide details of Ms Williams
 Ms  Wendy  Lilian  Deadman    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Ms Deadman
   Wiliiam  Joseph  Turner    Medicine  1966 Provide details of  Turner
 Dr  William  Andrew  Coward    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Coward
 Mr  William  Michael  Fuller    Economics  1966 Provide details of Mr Fuller
 Dr  William  Eric  Griffiths    Philosophy  1966 Provide details of Dr Griffiths
   William  Robert  Hardwood    Mathematical Statistics  1966 Provide details of  Hardwood
 Mr  William  Edward  Lowe    Botany  1966 Provide details of Mr Lowe
   William  David  Murphy    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of  Murphy
 Mr  William  Robert  Parker    Master of Orthopaedic Surgery  1966 Provide details of Mr Parker
   William  Edward  Roberts    Commerce  1966 Provide details of  Roberts
 Mr  William  Alexander  Tone    Ordinary Degree  1966 Provide details of Mr Tone
 Dr  William  Joseph  Turner    Medicine  1966 Provide details of Dr Turner
 Mr  William  Albert  Utley    Master of Science  1966 Provide details of Mr Utley
   William  Robert Laurence  Young    Electrical Engineering  1966 Provide details of  Young

More....